Datum | Wettkampf | Ort | AK | Teil- nehmer | 1. Platz | 2. Platz | 3. Platz | 5. Platz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12.2019 | Weihnachtsturnier | Meuselwitz | U10 / U14 | 31 |
|
|
| |
07.12.2019 | Weihnachtsturnier | Meuselwitz | U8 / U12 / U16 / F/M | 19 |
|
|
| |
16.11.2019 | Wolfener Judoturnier | Wolfen | U15 | 2 | S. Grabe | M. Friedrich | ||
10.11.2019 | Pokal der Stadt Auma-Weidatal | Auma-Weidatal | U10 / U14 | 24 |
|
|
| |
09.11.2019 | Pokal der Stadt Auma-Weidatal | Auma-Weidatal | U8 / U12 / U16 / U18 | 18 |
|
|
| |
14.09.2019 | AT-Cup | Leipzig | U14 / U16 / U18 | 12 |
| H. Just | ||
07.09.2019 | Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften | Leipzig | U11 | 11 |
| R. Mantei | ||
16.06.2019 | Lipsiade | Leipzig | U11 / U15 | 22 |
|
|
| P. Tornack |
15.06.2019 | Lipsiade | Leipzig | U13 / U18 | 9 |
|
|
| |
15.06.2019 | Mitteldeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften | Merseburg | U15 | 5 |
| |||
08.06.2019 | Pokalturnier | Heiligenstadt | U15 / U18 | 2 |
| |||
25.05.2019 | Landeseinzelmeisterschaften | Kamenz | U15 | 8 | S. Grabe | B. Hofmann |
| |
18.05.2019 | Generationenturnier | Halle | F/M | 2 | L. Janke | U. Maffee | ||
18.05.2019 | Generationenturnier | Halle | U9 / U11 / U13 / U21 | 21 |
|
|
|
|
04.05.2019 | Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften | Leipzig | U15 | 12 | S. Grabe |
|
| L. Wiedemann |
13.04.2019 | Landeseinzelmeisterschaften | Rodewisch | U13 | 3 | F. Mennicke | D. Klein | F. Mäder | |
23.03.2019 | Seeger Pokalturnier | Bad Belzig | U15 / U18 / U21 / F/M | 10 |
|
|
| |
23.03.2019 | Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften | Leipzig | U13 | 8 | F. Mennicke |
| L. Wust |
|
23.03.2019 | vereinsinternes Wettkampf Randori | Merseburg | U9 / U11 | 25 |
|
|
| |
02.03.2019 | Mersburger Frühlingsturnier | Merseburg | U13 / U15 | 6 |
| H. Just |
| |
23.02.2019 | Wolfener Judoturnier | Wolfen | U13 / U15 | 5 |
| F. Mäder | ||
16.02.2019 | Petersberger Rauschenbergturnier | Petersberg | U13 / U16 | 5 | H. Just | P. Maffee | B. Hofmann | |
09.02.2019 | Landesseinzelmeisterschaften | Adorf | U18 / U21 | 1 | 7. Platz: L. Maffee | |||
26.01.2019 | Judo-Neujahrskinderturnier | Taucha | U9 / U11 | 22 |
|
|
| |
19.01.2019 | Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaften | Leipzig | U18 / U21 | 2 | J. Asperger | L. Maffee |